|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Φουτζιέντα - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καμπότζη U23 - Χονγκ Κονγκ U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
1055
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Ανιάνγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γιανγκτζού Σίτιζεν - Πιεονγκταέκ Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
167
|
Σεντάι - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
168
|
ΦΚ Τόκιο - Κασίμα Άντλερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
169
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
170
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
171
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Θέσπα Κουσάτσου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
172
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
173
|
Ομίγια - Γκιράβανς Κιτ. |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Νουμάζου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Γκανγκνεούνγκ Σίτι - Μόκπο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Τσεονγκτζού ΦΚ - Γκίμχαε Σίτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Πατζού Σίτιζεν - Ουλσάν Σίτιζεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
174
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
175
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
176
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Τσουνγκνάμ Ασάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1070
|
Ανσάν Γκρίνερς - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς | | | | 1 - 4 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
177
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1471
|
Άστρα Γκιούργκιου - Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1472
|
Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα - Μπράιλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
1473
|
Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι - Βιτορούλ Παντούρι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1474
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Τρίνετς - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Κρουντίμ - Πρίμπραμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U17 - Χόρσενς U17 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Κίτσε - Ίστερν Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:45 |
-
|
Αυστραλία (Γ) - Βραζιλία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ισραήλ U19 (Γ) - Γεωργία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Λέτσε U19 - Μίλαν U19 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σαμπντόρια U19 - Κάλιαρι U19 | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1409
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
178
|
Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού - Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1073
|
Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1475
|
Χέρμανσταντ - Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λίντα - Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νησιά Φερόε U19 (Γ) - Κύπρος U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U19 - Σίλκεμποργκ U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Φούλαμ U18 - Τσέλσι U18 | | | | 2 - 3 | 4 - 4 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σιρτ Ιλ Οζέλ Ινταρεσισπόρ - Καρσαμπασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σόμασπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κονκαέν - Λάμπανγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Τάφτεα ΙΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσελιάμπινσκ - Τορπέντο Μιάς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ζενίτ Ίζχεβσκ - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τιουμέν - Λάντα Τογκλιάτι | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταλάντα - Βιχίγα Μπούλετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
179
|
Πεναφιέλ - Ρίο Άβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1268
|
Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι - Νάρβα Τρανς | | | | | | | |
|
|
13:00 |
1393
|
Κούτνο - Λέχια Τομάσοβ Μαζοβιέτσκι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1410
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1577
|
Σλουτσκ - Σμοργκόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Πρικαρπάτια Ιβάνο - Άλιανς Λούποβα Ντόλινα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Χουμενέ - Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Σοντερίσκε U19 - Χόρσενς U19 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Λέστερ U18 - Άρσεναλ U18 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Νάκον Ρατσασίμα - Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
180
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
181
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Κασίμπασα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1270
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1308
|
Μπαερούμ - Σένζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:40 |
1385
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Κορόνα Κίελτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:45 |
182
|
Χόρσενς - Λίνγκμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ - Βελέζ Μόσταρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε - Σλόμποντα Τούζλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λετζιόν Μαχάτσκαλα - Τουάπσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αρλάντα - Γκάμλα Ουψάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουνγκσάνγκρενς - Κάρλμπεργκς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαντβίκενς ΑΙΚ - Γκουτέ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκίλιεμπο - Κβάρνσβεντενς | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο - Γιάρφαλα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χόγκανας - Βίνμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καρλσούντε - Σλάγκελσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - Βανλόσε ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΕΙΚ Τόνσμπεργκ - Φλιντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρακερόι - Ορν-Χόρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ - Χόνεφος | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φόλο - Χάλσεν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ασίντεν - Μιοντάλεν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πορς Γκρένλαντ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Οπσάλ - Φρέντρικσταντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σολά - Βίκινγκ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές IL - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάνταλσκαμερατένε - Βίνταρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπροντ - Στάαλ Ζόρπελαντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χίνα - Σταρτ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άκρα - Τζέρβ 1919 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντον - Μάντλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρίγκ - Λιν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φιόρα - Λισεκλόστερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στορντ - Αρντάλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιάργκ - Φάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ος Tφ - Σαντβίκεν | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρέντι - Μπραν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φυλινγκσντάλεν - Σογκντάλ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στόβνερ - Φάνεφοσ-Βόρμσαντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λόρενσκογκ - Γκιέλερασεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρόρουντ ΙΙ - Έλβερουμ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Τοτέν | | | | 2 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νάιμπεργκσουντ Τρισίλ - Γιόβικ Λιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ ΙΙ - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίλεστρομ ΙΙ - Ράουφος ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε ΙΙ - Βόλντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίλερ - Όρκλα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλεσουντ 2 - Μέλχους | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τίνσετ - Σπιέλκαβικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντνούι - Μπιάσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στριντχάιμ - Ρανχάιμ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλσταντ - Τραφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκιερβόι - Μιόλνερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκάνλαντ - Γιούνκερεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ ΙΙ - Φίνσνες | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ ΙΙ - Τρόμσο ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκέιντ ΙΙ - Λοκομοτίβ Όσλο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ούλερν - Μέλμπο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόρντστραντ - Ράνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν - Άινχάιτ Βερνιγκερόντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U19 - Βέιλε U19 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U19 - Οντένσε U19 | | | | | 8 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντουμπράβα - Μπιέλο Μπρντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Άμκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτον U18 - Ρέντινγκ U18 | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας U18 - Μπέρμιγχαμ U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λιντς U18 - Στόουκ U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U18 - Άστον Βίλα U18 | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τραμπζόν 1461 - Τουργκούτλουσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μποντρουμσπόρ - Μπαϊμπούρτ Οζέλ Ίνταρσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιαμανσπόρ - Ντιγιαρμπεκιρσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Σακάριασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαν Σπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Ερτζίν Βελιμέσεσπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
1922 Κόνιασπορ - Εσκισέχιρσπορ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
24 Ερζινκάνσπορ - Άνκαρα Ντέμιρσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Σανλιουρφασπόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρναβουτκοϊ Μπελεντίγεσπορ - Καραμάν Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουταχιασπόρ - Κελκίτ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χέντεκσπορ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπούρσα Γιλντιριμσπόρ - Οσμανίγιεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φατσά Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Άρτβιν Χόπασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπεργκαμά - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπάτμαν Πέτρολσπορ - Τσατάλτζασπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Έρμπασπορ - Νεβσεχίρ Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Καχτά 02 Σπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κιζιλκαμπόλουκσπορ - Ντούζσεσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Σιλέ Γιλντισπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
76 Ιγκντίρ Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Γιόμρασπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κουσαντασισπόρ - Χαλίντ Εντίπ Αντίβασπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπαϊράμπασα - Χατσετέπε 1945 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ακσαράι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ - Ντάριτσα Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κέστελσπορ - Μαλάτια Μπελεντίγιεσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σέιχανσπορ - Φετίγεσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καρντεμίρ Καραμπόκ - Έσενλερ Εροκσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τεπετσίκσπορ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όφσπορ - Γιένι Μερσίν Ιντμανιουρντού | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εντίρνεσπορ - Μαρντίν 1969 Σπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καρακόπρου Μπελεντίγιεσπορ - Αγκρι 1970 Σπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
BTS Νέουσταντ - Χεμελίνγκεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης ΙΙΙ - Μπρινκούμερ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλουμεντάλερ - Βάταν Βρέμης | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπρέμερ - Μπόργκφελντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ U19 - Βερόνα U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φλορέστι - Πετροκούμπ | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ναμούνγκο - KMC | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Εμκουάμπα - Ράμπατ Άγιαξ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Τσιανγκμάι Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκθόνγκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Πόλις Τέρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μουανγκάν Γιουνάιτεντ - Ράνονγκ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Τουιμάζι - Βόλγα Ουλιανόβσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιαλόγκ - ΣΚΑ Ροστόφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λάπι - Ντρίτα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τζιλάνι - Φερονικέλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαλίσεβα - Ουλπιάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
183
|
Βέρες Ρίβνε - Μαριούπολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
184
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Κρασνοντάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
185
|
Βάσαλουντς - Βαστέρας ΦΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1290
|
Κβίντινγκ - Τορνς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1291
|
Τβάκερς - Λούντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1292
|
Βάνερσμποργκ ΙΦ - Λιουνγκσκίλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1300
|
Γκέφλε - Χούντικσβαλς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1301
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Σολεντούντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1316
|
BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς - Ρίγα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1317
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Βαλμιέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1404
|
Μίντελφαρτ - Νάεστβεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1411
|
Όρενμπουργκ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1419
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1420
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1421
|
Λίχτενμπεργκ - VSG Αλτγκλιένιτσκε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1456
|
Ατλαντίς - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
1457
|
Γιαπς - Μιλικόσκι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1458
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - Κούφου 98 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1460
|
ΠεΚα - Νουρμγιάρβεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1461
|
Πέπο Λαπενράντα - Μίκι Μικέλι | | | | 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Λίσενγκ - Ναέσμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Περσιράγια Μπάντα Άτσε - Αρέμα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Ραίκα Μπαμπόλ - Μασίν Σάζι Ταμπρίζ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
1459
|
Κιφέν - Ρέιπας Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:15 |
1462
|
Μπότεφ Βράτσα - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κάσετσαρτ - Νάκον Πάτομ Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ελλάδα U19 (Γ) - Λιθουανία U19 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βουλγαρία U19 (Γ) - Καζακστάν U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε - ΒΣΚ Αάρχους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Άαρχους U19 - Ράντερς Φρέια U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
TSB Φλένσμπουργκ - Ίντερ Τούρκσπορ Κιέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Έβερτον U18 - Νιούκαστλ U18 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σχαχρντάρι Χαμεντάν - Μάλαβαν Μπάνταρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρμάν Γκοχάρ - Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βίστα Τουρμπίν - Εστεγκλάλ Μολασάνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κασκάι Σιράζ - Σαιπά Καράντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Μες Σχάχρ Μπαμπάκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Σχαχρντάρι Αστάρα - Κοσέχ Ταλαέι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
186
|
Τσέλσι - Νόριτς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
187
|
Κάρντιφ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
188
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
189
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
190
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
191
|
Γιέρβ - Σταρτ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1309
|
Οϊγκάρντεν - Αρεντάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1422
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
1468
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Σενζέν Πενγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Ρότενμπεργκ - Λαουτεράχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Καστριότι - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Εγκνατία Ρογκοζίνα - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Νότβικενς ΙΚ - Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
HPS (Γ) - Νουρμγιάρβεν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάστομς Γιουνάιτεντ - Τρατ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σουκοτάι - Νέιβι ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνγκερντ BK - Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νορντβάρμλαντ - ΙΦΚ Σκόβντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άχλαφορς - ΙΦΚ Κούμλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Στέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόντενς - Φρόσο | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ - Γκότνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Ρίνινγκε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σμέντμπι - ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μοτάλα - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Ενσκέντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάστρα Φρολούντα - Ονσάλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντάλστορπς - Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χουσκβάρνα - Βάρμπεργκ Γκιφ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Τορσλάντα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νοσάμπι - ΙΦΚ Χάσλεχολμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαρανοβίτσι - Σαχτιόρ Πιέτρικαβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δανία U19 (Γ) - Ουγγαρία U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιταλία U19 (Γ) - Αζερμπαϊτζάν U19 (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισμάνινγκ - Γκαντελφίνγκεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λάντσμπεργκ - Κιρκανσκόρινγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άνσμπαχ - Φοχτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χέρλεβ - Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - Ροσκίλντε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νεκαρσούλμερ - Ράβενσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοπίνγκερ SV - Ομπεράρχερν SV | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ιλσχόφεν - Φράιμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 5 | 2 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πλάουεν - Άρνσταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπισοφσβερντάερ - Έινειτ Ρούντολσταντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαρτινρόντα - Χάλε 96 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρίμα - Αν Ντερ Φάχνερ Χούε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σάντερσντορφ - Κριεσόου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τόργκελόουερ Γκριφ - Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόυρουπιν - Χάνσα Ροστόκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούντβιχσφελντερ - Γκρειφσβάλντερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
RSV Άιντραχτ 1949 - Νοϊστρέλιτζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαουέρβερκ - Ντράσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σβαρόφσκι Βάτενς ΙΙ - SV Ίνσμπρουκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Γκρόντιγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Σεντ Γιόχαν | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U19 - Κοπεγχάγη U19 | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Γκόνσενχάιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοχμπρούγκε - Ντάσεντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μεϊντόρφερ - Γουάντσμπεκερ Κονκόρντια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ - Σκάλιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζβέζντα Περμ - Ουράλ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσάικα - Φόρτε Ταγκανρόγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σάνταρεμ - Κόβα Πιεντάντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κρονσχάγκεν - Φρίζια 03 | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάνσντορφ - Τοντεσφέλντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ούτιν - Άιχεντε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ - Νέχοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρωσία U17 - Σαν Μαρίνο U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σλόγκα 1934 Βίνιτσα - Κόζουβ Γκέβγκελιτζα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οσογκόβο - Κιτ-Γκόου Πέχτσεβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράτστβο 07 - Σάσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβα Γκράντσκο - Μπελασίτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πομπέντα - Ντετόνιτ Τζούνιορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καντίνο - Βελέστα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όχριντ - Βόσκα Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - Μπέσα 1976 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τέτεκς - Βαρντάρ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοστιβάρ - Κοράμπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καμπάλα Σίτι - Γκανταφί | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
UPDF - Εξπρές FC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τσιανγκράι Γιουν. - Κονκάεν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα - Λόζνιτσα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ραντ Βελιγραδίου - Καμπέλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιαβόρ - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Πάνκεβο | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκραφικάρ - Τίμοκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια - Ντέσιτς Τούζι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκούπι - Ρένοβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τόορο Γιουνάιτεντ - Εμπαράρα Σίτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΠΑΟΚ Β' - Βέροια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Αιγάλεω | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζουργκάρντεν (Γ) - Ινδία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
192
|
Βάλντχοφ Μανχάιμ - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
193
|
Βέχεν - Μέπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
195
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
196
|
Σααρμπρίκεν - Μόναχο 1860 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
197
|
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ - Βερλ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
198
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
199
|
Βαλένθια - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
200
|
Λέτσε - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
201
|
Μόντσα - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
202
|
Μπενεβέντο - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
203
|
Τερνάνα - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
204
|
Βολουντάρι - Άργκες Πιτέστι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
205
|
Χόνκα - Χάκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
206
|
VPS Βάσα - Γιάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
207
|
ΕΙΦ Εκένας - Γκνιστάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
208
|
Μικελίν - Γίπο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
209
|
Μούσα - Κλούμπι 04 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
210
|
ΠΚ-35 - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
211
|
Ροβανιέμι - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1310
|
Έγκερσουντ - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1320
|
Σαμπάχ - Σουμγκαγίτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1394
|
Γκοτζαλκόβιτσε - Λέχια Ζιελόνα Γκόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1395
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1396
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1405
|
Άαρχους Φρέμαντ - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1406
|
Χίλεροντ Φόντμπολντ - AB Γκλαντσάξε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1412
|
Άκρον Τογκλιάτι - Ντολγκοπρίντι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1423
|
Κολωνία ΙΙ - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1424
|
Σβάινφουρτ - Βικτόρια Ασχάφενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1425
|
Αλεμάνια Άαχεν - Ροτ Βάις Άλεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1426
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Ροντινγκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1427
|
Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ - Μάιντζ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1428
|
Πίπινσριντ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1429
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Μπάλινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1430
|
Σάλκε ΙΙ - Όμβεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1431
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1432
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1433
|
Χέσεν Κασέλ - Σχοτ Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1434
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Φορτούνα Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1435
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Στράελεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1436
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Βέγκμπεργκ-Μπεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1437
|
Μπαερούθ - TSV Μπούτσμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1438
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Γκιέσεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1439
|
Λίπσταντ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1440
|
Σχάλντινγκ-Χένινγκ - Άουμπσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1441
|
TSV 1860 Ρόζενχαιμ - Ράιν Λεσχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1442
|
Ισχστάτ - Χαϊμστέτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1476
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1578
|
Βίτεμπσκ - Σαχτιόρ Σολιγκόρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ U18 - Σαουθάμπτον U18 | | | | 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκοτιόντ - Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπέρνλι U18 - Ντέρμπι U18 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ASV Νέουμαρκτ - Σαντ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Φραϊμπούργκερ - Ρόιτλινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λίνγκμπι U17 - Σίλκεμποργκ U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ - Κρίβμπας | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιέντινστβο Μπίχατς - Ζβιγιέζντα Γκράντασατς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τόμισλαβ - Ορασέτζε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Χαντζίτσι - Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκραντίνα Σρεμπρένικ - Βις Σιμ-Μπάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Ντόμποϊ - Μπούντουσνοστ Μπανοβίτσι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκοράζντε - Μπράτσβτο Γκρακάνικα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τράβνικ - Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ζίλινα ΙΙ - ΦΚ Κόσιτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Μπαρτέζοφ - Ποντμπρεζόβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Πούχοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρέμενχαβεν - Χάμπενχάουζερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΚΣΒ Μπαουνατάλ - Ερλένσε 1906 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα - Ομάρσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα - Σουτιέσκα Φόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κρούπα - Σλόγκα Ντόμποϊ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Πίλιτσα - Ποντρίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλάβια Σαράγιεβο - Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μόντριτσα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπόρατς Κοζάρσκα Ντούμπιτσα - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλκή Ορόκλινη - Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
ΠΟ Ξυλοτύμβου - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Καρμιώτισσα - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Οθέλλος Αθηαίνου - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ιγκάλο - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μποκέλι - ΚΟΜ Ποντγκόριτσα | | | | | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Μπεράνε | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Γκρμπάλι - Τσετίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
212
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
213
|
Ραπίντ Βιέννης ΙΙ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1479
|
Βλασίμ - Βίσκοφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:55 |
1397
|
ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Λεχ Πόζναν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μιάλμπι ΑΙ-ΦΦ - Τυρεσό | | | | 3 - 1 | 10 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάσλεχολμ ΙΦ - Άσαρουμς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Έσλοβς - ΙΦΚ Μπέργκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κρίστιανσταντ - Σόλβεσμποργκς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νορβηγία U19 (Γ) - Πολωνία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία U19 (Γ) - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τούρκσπορ Άουγκσμπουργκ - Βάσερμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντεϊσενχόφεν - Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ - Πούλαχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάταν Σπορ - Γκροσπάρντορφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζινγκ - Σελινγκενπρότεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αντμίρα Ντόρνμπιρν - Ντόρμπιρνερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παμπόου - Λοκ Στένταλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ND Μπίλτσε - Κρσκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρογκάσκα - Νάφτα 1903 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρούντες - Οπατίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιαρούν - Κροάσια Ζμιγιαβτσί | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσιμπάλια - Ίντερ Ζάπρεζιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέρνβαλτ - Στάινμπαχ 1920 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουενφέλντερ - Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπουχόνια Φλίντεν - Μπάγερν Αλζνάου | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ - Γκινσχάιμ 1916 | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χέσεν Ντράιχ - Βαλντγκίρμες | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φιορεντίνα U19 - Πεσκάρα U19 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χεμπάρ Παζάρντζικ - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε - Μοντάνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κανσάνσι Ντινάμος - Ενκάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ζέσκο Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκριν Μπαφάλοους | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσαμπίσι - Γκριν Ιγκλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κάμπβε Ουόριορς - Πρίζον Λέοπαρντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκέιτα Γκολντ - Εμπέγια Σίτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκούτζα Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάμρουν Σπάρτανς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντομαγκνιάνο - Τρε Φιόρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίρτους Ακουαβίβα - Λα Φιορίτα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σαν Τζιοβάνι - Καϊλούνγκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γιουβένες Ντογκάνα - Φιορεντίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα Τουραμπντίν - Ούτσικτενς | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρούζμπα Μαϊκόπ - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μάσιουκ ΚΜΒ - Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ιλίρια - Πριμόριε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μοντεροτόντο - Αφραγκολέσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάτε Ντόλτσε - Απρίλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λεβαδειακός - Ολυμπιακός Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου - Πιερικός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Παναγρινιακός - ΑΕ Καραϊσκάκης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χανιά - ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
214
|
Παρί - Τουλούζ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
215
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
216
|
Οσίγιεκ - Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
217
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
218
|
Κάζα Πία - Τσάβες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
219
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
220
|
Γιένσεπινγκ Σόντρα - Έργκριτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
221
|
Νόρμπι - Έστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
222
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Γκιρέσουνσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
223
|
Κόνιασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1271
|
Τουζλασπόρτ - Μπαντίρμασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1293
|
Όστερλεν - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1335
|
ΕΣ Σαχέλ - AΠΡ FC |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1336
|
Μαζέμπε - Αμαζούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1375
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1386
|
Άρκα Γκντίνια - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1398
|
Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1399
|
Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ - Πογκόν Γκρότζισκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1400
|
Σοκόλ Οστρόντα - Μότορ Λούμπλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1401
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1407
|
Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1413
|
Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ - Αλάνια Βλαντικαφκάς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1443
|
Άτλας Ντέλμενχορστ - Αννόβερο ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1444
|
Γέντελοχ - Χιλντεσχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ U17 - Βέιλε U17 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Καρμάρθεν Τάουν - Μπρίτον Φέρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τρέφελιν - Σουόνσι Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λινξ - Σπόρτφροντ Ντορφμέρκινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
FSV 08 Μπίσινγκεν - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U17 - Οντένσε U17 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βορμάτια Βορμς - Σπέγιερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μεχτερσχάϊμ - Πφέντερσχάιμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ένγκερς - Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χάσια Μπίνγκεν - Έισμπάχταλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Γουάλνταλγκες - Καρμπάχ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ - Μπάλζερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βέντα - Κέιπ Τάουν Ολ Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιόμο Κόσμος - JDR Σταρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουθονγκάθι - Πρετόρια Κάλις | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
TS Σπόρτινγκ - Πολοκουάνε Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν - Μπαντράν Τεχεράνης | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ - Κέιμπαρ Κοραμαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσέμπα - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χάμαμ-Λιφ - Τατουίνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν - Χαμάμ Σουσέ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
224
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
225
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
226
|
Λειψία - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
227
|
Μπάγερν Μονάχου - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
228
|
Ροστόφ - Άρσεναλ Τούλα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1311
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Κβικ Χάλντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1324
|
Έρμπας Μπρότον - Πρεστάτιν Τάουν |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1325
|
Γκίλσφιλντ - Κόλβιν Μπέι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1326
|
Χόλιγουελ Τάουν - Λανγκέφνι Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1327
|
Λαντούντνο - Μπούκλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1328
|
Λάνιντλοους Τάουν - Χόλιχεντ Χότσπερ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1329
|
Πένρινκοτς - Λανρχαεάντρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1463
|
Άρντα - Σλάβια Σόφιας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1480
|
Οπάβα - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1484
|
Μπάλα Τάουν - Μπάρι Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1485
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
1486
|
Χαβερφόρντγουεστ Κάουντι - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1488
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - ΤS Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Μπαλί Γιουν. Πουσάμ - Μπαγιανγκάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Άαρχους U17 - Ράντερς Φρέια U17 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεβερονβέιλ - Λοσιμάουθ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Βέιλ Οφ Λίθεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Β' - Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα - Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικς - Τιμ TG FF | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλκαν - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Όρσχα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκωτία U19 (Γ) - Ουκρανία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρουμανία U19 (Γ) - Μαλτα U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ ΙΙ - Μόναχο 1860 II | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κάρλμπουργκ - Μπάγερν Χοφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φορτ Γουίλιαμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενεμς - Ρόθις | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - ΦΚ Εγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νεουσιέντλ 1919 - Στρίπφινγκ Βάιντεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς II - Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Κάλσντορφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έσμπιεργκ U17 - Κοπεγχάγη U17 | | | | 1 - 5 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαλιναμάλαρντ Γιουν. - Άναγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάλικλερ Κόμρεϊντς - Ινστιτιούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουίνς Γιουνιβέρσιτι - Χάρλαντ & Γολφ Γουέλντερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράμλινγκεν-Εχλερσχάουζεν - Λούπο Μαρ. Βόλφσμπουργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Νορθάιμ - ΦΤ Μπράουνσβαϊγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουλ - Μπιέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καμ - Γιούνγκ Μπόις ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη ΙΙ - Σιόν ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Βασιλεία ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους - Κιάσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόενγκ - Κονίζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζουγκ 94 - Σκοτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη ΙΙ - Μπασεκούρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν - Έσεν Μάουρεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάντεν - Θάλβιλ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκασάου - Λουγκάνο Β' | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόουερς & Πιτσέα - Μπογνόρ Ρέγκις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαντ - Κρέι Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κορίνθιαν Κάζουαλς - Χέρντσερτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Θάροκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ένφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 7 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόλκεστοουν Ινβίκτα - Κινγκστόνιαν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρινγκεϊ Μπόρο - Καρσάλτον Αθλέτικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόρσχαμ - Μπίσοπς Στόρτφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέδερχεντ - Μέρσθαμ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαργκέιτ - Μπραϊτλίνγκσι Ρίτζεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουινγκέιτ & Φίντσλι - Πότερς Μπαρ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Λούις | | | | 3 - 2 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Σάο Ζοάο Βερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέβιντεμ - Κανέλας 2010 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουζιτάνια Λουρόσα - Φάφε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας Β΄ - Αλβέρκα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μονχάιμ - Μπάουμπεργκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βερσαλλίες 78 - Ρουέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καέν Β' - Βίτρε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ολντενμπέργκερ - Πρέουσεν Ράινφιλντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Χαμ U23 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U23 | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι U23 - Τότεναμ U23 | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αουμούντ Βέγκεσακ - SFL Μπρεμερχάβεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιουρόπα - Μπρούνος Μάγκμπαϊς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ - Μπάλτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιλσάμι - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Κίλμπράιντ - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σόσι Τζούνιορς - Ντουνιπέις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Κάτθμπεργκ Γουόντερερς - Γκαλά Φέριντεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέχιν - Χάντινγκτον Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντανμπάρ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λόθιαν Θιστλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Μπόνες Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόρφαρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζέτα - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Ποντγκόριτσα - Μόρναρ Μπαρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Ούνα Στράσεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρέστον Αθλέτικ - Όκινλεκ Τάλμποτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
229
|
Έβερτον - Γουότφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
230
|
Κρίσταλ Πάλας - Νιούκαστλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
231
|
Λιντς - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
232
|
Σαουθάμπτον - Μπέρνλι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
233
|
Γουέστ Μπρομ - Μπρίστολ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
234
|
Κόβεντρι - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
235
|
Λούτον - Χαλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
236
|
Μίλγουολ - Στόουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
237
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ - Σουόνσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
238
|
Μπλάκμπερν - Ρέντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
239
|
Μπλάκπουλ - Πρέστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
240
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
241
|
Πιτέρμπορο - ΚΠΡ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
242
|
Άκρινγκτον - Πόρτσμουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
243
|
Γουίκομ - Κρου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
244
|
Γουίμπλεντον - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
245
|
Ίπσουιτς - Φλίτγουντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
246
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Ρόδεραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
247
|
Μόρκαμ - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
248
|
Μπέρτον - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
249
|
Μπόλτον - Τζίλιγχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
250
|
Ντονκάστερ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
251
|
Σάντερλαντ - Τσάρλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
252
|
Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
253
|
Σριούσμπερι - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
254
|
Γουόλσολ - Μπάροου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
255
|
Έξετερ - Μάνσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
256
|
Καρλάιλ - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
257
|
Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς - Νιούπορτ Κάουντι |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
258
|
Πορτ Βέιλ - Κόλτσεστερ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
259
|
Ρότσντεϊλ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
260
|
Σκάνθορπ - Κρόουλι Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
261
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
262
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
263
|
Τρανμίρ - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
264
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
265
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
266
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
267
|
Γουέιμουθ - Γουίλντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
268
|
Ίστλιχ - Όλτρινχαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
269
|
Μπαρνέτ - Ρέξαμ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
270
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
271
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Σάουθεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
272
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
273
|
Σόλιχαλ Μουρς - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
274
|
Τορκί - Κινγκς Λιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
275
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
276
|
Ιμπίζα Ειβίσα - Φουενλαμπράδα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Εθνικός Άχνας - ΑΕ Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
278
|
Βίκινγκ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
279
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Σαχτάρ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
280
|
Αμπερντίν - Χιμπέρνιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
281
|
Νταντί Γιουνάιτεντ - Μάδεργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
282
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Λίβινγκστον |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
283
|
Σέλτικ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
284
|
Χαρτς - Νταντί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
285
|
Αρμπρόουθ - ΕΪΡ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
286
|
Κιλμάρνοκ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
287
|
Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ - Μόρτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
288
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
289
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
290
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
291
|
Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς - Κλάιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
292
|
Μοντρόουζ - Ιστ Φάιφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
293
|
Πίτερχεντ - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
294
|
Παρντουμπίτσε - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
295
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Σίγκμα Όλομουτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Σλοβάτσκο - Μποέμιανς 1905 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
297
|
Κουόπιο - Χέλσινγκφορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
298
|
Μάριεχαμν - Κότκα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1294
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Λίντομε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1302
|
Τάμπι ΦΚ - Σάντβικενς ΙΦ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1312
|
Φλόγια - Κόνγκσβινγκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1313
|
Μος - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1330
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - Σουντουρόι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1331
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1332
|
ΕΒ-Στρέιμουρ ΙΙ - Κι Κλάκσβικ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1333
|
Ρούναβικ ΙΙ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1334
|
Σκάλα - Β71 Σαντόι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1339
|
Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά - Οράπα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1414
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1415
|
Καμάζ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας 2 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1416
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - PFC Κούμπαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1417
|
Τορπέντο Μόσχας - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1492
|
Μπάμπερ Μπριτζ - Άστον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1493
|
Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. - Ράντκλιφ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1494
|
Γκέινσμπορο Τρίνιτυ - Άθερτον Κολίρις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1495
|
Γκράντχαμ Τάουν - Γουάρινγκτον Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1496
|
Χάιντ - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1497
|
Λάνκαστερ Σίτι - Μάτλοκ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1498
|
Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς - Στάλιμπριτζ Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1499
|
Νάντγουϊτς Τάουν - Μόρπεθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1500
|
Σάουθ Σιλντς - Μπάξτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1501
|
Γουίτμπι - Στάφορντ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1502
|
Γουίτον Αλμπιόν - Γιουνάιτεντ Οφ Μάντσεστερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1503
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1504
|
Μπιλερικάι - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1505
|
Μπρέιντρι - Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1506
|
Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς - Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1507
|
Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο - Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1508
|
Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1509
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Σλάου Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1510
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1511
|
Μεϊντστόουν - Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1512
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1514
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Χέρεφορντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1515
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Μπόστον Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1516
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Λέμινγκτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1517
|
Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ - Φάιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1519
|
Γκλόουσεστερ - Τέλφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1520
|
Γκίσλεϊ - Τσόρλι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1522
|
Κιντερμίνστερ - Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1523
|
Σπενιμόρ Τάουν - Κέρσον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1524
|
Γιορκ - Τσέστερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1526
|
Άλβετσερτς - Μπάργουελ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1527
|
Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν - Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1528
|
Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1529
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Φάρνμπορο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1530
|
Χάροου Μπόρο - Γουίμπορν Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1531
|
Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ - Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1532
|
Χέντον - Τόντον Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1533
|
Χίτσιν Τάουν - Στράτφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1534
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Μέρτιρ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1535
|
Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ - Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1536
|
Πόουλ Τάουν - Χέις & Γίντινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1537
|
Ρέντιτς - Νάνιτον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1538
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Κόλβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1539
|
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς - Μπίγκλσγουέιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1540
|
Στόουρμπριτζ - Λόβεστοφτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1541
|
Τάμγουορθ - Λίστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1542
|
Τίβερτον - Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1543
|
Τρούρο Σίτι - Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1544
|
Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1545
|
Γέιτ Τάουν - Γούλτον Κάσουαλς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1546
|
Σεν Ιβς Τάουν - Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1547
|
Μπαλιμένα Γιουν. - Κλίφτονβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1548
|
Κολερέιν - Γουορενπόιντ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1550
|
Γκλέντοραν - Πορταντάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1554
|
Νοκμπρέντα - Ντουντέλα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1555
|
Λόχγκολ - Αρντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1557
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Τζινφιλντ Σουίφτς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1558
|
Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Νερν Κάουντι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1559
|
Μπέργουικ - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1561
|
Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς - Άλμπιον Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1562
|
Μπρούμχιλ - Τρανέντ Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1563
|
Κάουντενμπιθ - Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1564
|
Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ - Ρόουθς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1567
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1569
|
Κέλτι Χαρτς - Mπάκι Θιστλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1573
|
Στενχάουσμιουρ - Χαντλί |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1574
|
Στρανράερ - Ντάρβελ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1579
|
Γκόμελ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
-
|
Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ - Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
299
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Σταντάρ Λιέγης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:15 |
300
|
Κάντιθ - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:15 |
301
|
Φροζινόνε - Άσκολι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1321
|
Νέφτσι Μπακού - Ζίρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
1583
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Άμπου Ντάμπι - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Πρόισεν Μίνστερ Β' - Πάτερμπορν II | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ιμστ - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κίτζμπουχελ - Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Έπελμπορν - Ντουντενχόφεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουράρτου ΙΙ - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ | | | | | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα - Μασσίρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - Τιχάντ Καζαμπλάνκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
USM Ούτζα - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
302
|
Ρόντα - Έμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
303
|
Σάντα Κλάρα - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
304
|
Πόρτο Β - Φαρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
305
|
Μιοβένι - Μποτοσάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζρίνσκι Μόσταρ - Σαράγιεβο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Μέταλακ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σεεκίρχεν - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα - Ετουάλ Καρούζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στάντε Νιόν - Μπαβουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέρε Σέντε - Λα Σαράζ-Εκλεπένς | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εκαλέν - Τσενουά | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όμπεργολις Νάτερς - Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λανσί - ΦΚ Μπουλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοντέ - Τιμ Βόντ U21 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φράιανμπαχ - Τούγκεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Μοντόρφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λογρονιές - Ταλαβέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Αλκογιάνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγκουενό - Σεν Κεντέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οσέρ Β' - Λανς Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Παρί 13 Ατλέτικο - Μπόμπιγκνι AC | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκολ ΦΚ - Λυών Ντουσέρ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' - Μαζορκέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σενγκλέα Αθλέτικ - Ζέμπαγκ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
306
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - WSG Τιρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
307
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Ριντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
308
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
309
|
Ναντ - Κλερμόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1340
|
Πέτρο Λουάντα - Οτόχο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1344
|
Χουσέιν Ντέι - USM Αλγέρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1345
|
Παραντού - Άσο Σχλεφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1346
|
Άρμπα - Μπίσκρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1347
|
Τλέμτσεν - Μάγκρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1376
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Τσέλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1576
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Πανεβέζις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1584
|
Χάποελ Χαντέρα - Χάποελ Τελ Αβίβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:05 |
310
|
Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ - ΗΝΚ Γκόριτσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:15 |
311
|
Ατρόμητος - Ιωνικός |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:20 |
1627
|
Άμπχα - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Εμελσχάουσεν - ΦΣΒ Σάλμρορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βέβι Σπορτς 05 - Τουν Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ - Μεϋρίν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Παραντίσο - Λινθ 04 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
312
|
Πογκόν - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
313
|
Χάκεν - Χάλμσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1489
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σίτι - Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1591
|
Ανκόνα Ματέλιτσα - Φερμάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1592
|
Λουκέζε - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1593
|
Ιμολέζε - Γκροσέτο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1594
|
Ρομπούρ Σιένα - Πεσκάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1595
|
Τεράμο - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1596
|
Βις Πέζαρο - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1464
|
Λέφσκι Σόφιας - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1585
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράπε Γκόιφ - ΒΚ Ολίμπικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φινλανδία U19 (Γ) - Τουρκία U19 (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λευκορωσία U19 (Γ) - Βόρεια Μακεδονία U19 (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σουντερέλμπε - Μπούσχολτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπλουά Φουτ 41 - Βολτίγκ ντε Σατομπριάντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πριβ Σεντ Ιλέρ - Βαν Ολιμπίκ Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Μαλό - Ρομοραντίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκινγκάμπ Β' - Πουασί | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πλαμπενέκ - Γκράνβιλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπόβε - Σανουά Σεντ Γκρατιέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπελφόρ - Μετς Β' | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Επινάλ - Σλιτινχέιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Ζενεβιέν - Λουζιτάνος Σεντ-Μάουρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ρεμς Β' - Φλέρι 91 | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Πριστ - Μαρτίγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ομπάνι - Υέρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ - Μονακό Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τζούρα Σουντ - Λουάν Κισό | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρινιάν - Λυών Β' | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουλόν - Ρουμιγί | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαρσέιγ Β' - ΡΚ Γκρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αντρεζιέ Μπουθεόν - Τρέλισακ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπερζεράκ Περιγκόρντ - Λε Πουί | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κολομιέρ - Ανγκουλέμε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λες Ερμπιέ - Σταντ Μοντουά | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανζέ Β' - Μπουρζ 18 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νάντ Β' - Κανέ Ρουσιγιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μονπελιέ Β' - Μπεζιέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Λέστερ U23 - Τσέλσι U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσορουμσπόρ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ανκαρασπόρ - Σερίκ Μπελεντιγιέσπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ιντμάν Γιουρντού - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Καρακαμπέι Μπελεντιγιεσπόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Πάζαρσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ισπάρτα 32 Σπορ - Κιρσεχίρ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακισασπόρ - Ούτας Ουσακσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Όρντουσπορ 1967 - Κιρίκαλε Μπουγιούκ Αναντολού | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γερμανία U17 - Ρουμανία U17 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
314
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
315
|
Βαντούζ - Σαφχάουζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
316
|
Βίντερτουρ - Κρινς |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
317
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
318
|
Σασσουόλο - Βενέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
319
|
Απόλλων Λεμεσού - Πάφος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
320
|
Στάμπαεκ - Μόλντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
321
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Κρίλια Σοβετόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
322
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Τραμπζονσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1272
|
Μπολουσπόρ - Μενέμενσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1273
|
Σαμσουνσπόρ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1341
|
Αλ Αχλί Κάιρο - USGN |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1348
|
Λος Άντες - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1357
|
Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1380
|
Ποχρόνιε - Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1381
|
Σένιτσα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1382
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Τρεντσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1387
|
Κατοβίτσε - Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1402
|
Σταλ Ρζέσοφ - Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1418
|
Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ - Βελές Μόσχας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1580
|
Ντιναμό Μπρεστ - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1621
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
1349
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Κανουέλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
Αγγλία (Γ) - Βόρεια Ιρλανδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
323
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
1487
|
Νιουτάουν - Κέρναρφον Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:20 |
324
|
Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Λάιονς Γιβραλτάρ - Σεντ Τζόσεφς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Άτλας - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
325
|
Μπράιτον - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
326
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
327
|
Μαλίν - Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
328
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Γκλάντμπαχ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
329
|
Έλτσε - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
330
|
Μπρέσια - Κρεμονέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
331
|
Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού - Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1586
|
Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα - Χάποελ Νοφ Χαγκαλίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
332
|
Ουτρέχτη - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολλανδία U19 (Γ) - Αυστρία U19 (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ατσουάπα - Κουμπάν Ιμπέριαλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπρέζιτσε - Τρίγκλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν - Σπίταλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Μπελιντσόνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιουνιονίστας - SD Λογρονιές | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αλγκεσίρας - Μπέτις Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Καστεγιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοριάν Β' - Σάρτρ | | | | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κανονέρος Μαρίνα - Ρεμποκέρος Ντε Λα Πιεντάντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Φλοριάνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γιάκο - Εσκορπιόνες Ντε Μπελέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κόρδοβα - Αντεκουέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
333
|
Αζαξιό - Νανσί |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1000
|
Αμιάν - Βαλενσιέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1001
|
Γκινγκάμπ - Νιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1002
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1003
|
Νιόρ - Ροντέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1004
|
Δουνκέρκη - Καέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1005
|
Σοσό - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1006
|
Χάβρη - Πο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1007
|
Τοντέλα - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1008
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1342
|
Αλ Μασρί - Ουρά ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1628
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Ραέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:15 |
1630
|
Μας Μαχρίμπ - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1010
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1011
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1587
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χαποέλ Καταμόν Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουρσλ Βισέ - Ρόγιαλ Κνόκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ελβετια U19 (Γ) - Ιρλανδία U19 (Γ) | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ιζτάπα - Μουνισιπάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
HFX Γουάντερερς - Φορτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βίλτζ 71 - Φόλα Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πάτρο Εϊσντέν Μαασμέχελεν - Ντεσσέλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Σαρλερουά - Ράαλ Λα Λουβιέρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μαντέλ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ντέντερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαμαλιέρε - Μούλιν Ιζέρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γκζίρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπαλζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε - Καμπινένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Πίλαρ - Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βικτοριάνο Αρένας - Ελ Πορβενίρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1012
|
Τσβόλε - Χέρακλες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1013
|
Βίσλα Κρακοβίας - Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1350
|
Κομουνικασιόνες - Ουρκουίθα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
1351
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1377
|
Κόπερ - Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
1622
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Τθες Σπορτ - Φρανκ Μπορέν | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Σετούμπαλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1014
|
Σάλκε - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1015
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1016
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Σάμροκ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1017
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1018
|
Μάλαγα - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1352
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
1358
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1359
|
Ολ Μπόις - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1360
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1388
|
Τίσχι 71 - Σκρα Τσεστοτσόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1634
|
Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες - Ντεπόρτες Σάντα Κρούζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1019
|
Χιμνάσια Λα Πλάτα - Σέντραλ Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1020
|
Έουπεν - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1021
|
Μπολόνια - Μίλαν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1640
|
Λιρς Κεμπενζονέν - Ντεινζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φερόλ - Κούλτουραλ Λεονέσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - ΦΚ Ανδόρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μάρσα ΦΚ - Κρέντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Λας Παρέχας - Κρουσέρο Ντελ Νόρτε | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καναδάς (Γ) - Νέα Ζηλανδία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ροζάριο Σεντράλ Ποτόσι - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1022
|
Λιλ - Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1023
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1024
|
Λεγκανές - Τενερίφη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1025
|
Πατριότας - Ντεπόρτες Περέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1026
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1343
|
Πίραμιντς - Αζάμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1646
|
Δε Στρόνγκεστ - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Ρέι - Μαρακάιμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Λιμπερταντόρ - Μπολιβαρ Σπορτ Κλαμπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1027
|
Βιτόρια Μπαΐα - Μπραζίλ Πελότας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1028
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1029
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
1631
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Ρούνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Παϊσαντού - Ιτουάνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φέρο Καρίλ Οέστε Πίκο - Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1030
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
1031
|
Σάντος - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
1652
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς Κάλι - Ορσομαρσό |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:10 |
1361
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1623
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Κούσκο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σόλολα - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Κιέρβος - Κουαούτλα | | | | | 3 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τριτόνες Βαλάρτα - Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Εσκορπιόνες ΦΚ - Γιαλμακάν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Τουριάλμπα - Μουνισιπάλ Σάντα Άνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μπάριο Μέχικο - Κονσάλταντς Ντεσαμπράντος | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μεξικό (Γ) - Αργεντινή (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1032
|
Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1033
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1034
|
Νουμπλένσε - Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1370
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1371
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ - Γουαδαλούπε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1659
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Σολ Ντε Αμέρικα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ίντερ Ντε Κερετάρο - Μοντανέσες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Αυτ. Ζακατέκας - Κολίμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Κορεκαμίνος ΙΙ - Κόρας Τεπίκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:15 |
1647
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Ρόγιαλ Παρί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σαλτίγιο - Γκαβιλάνες Ματαμόρος | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Φρεσνίλο - Λεόνες Νέγρος UDG ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα - Κρισιούμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κολομβία (Γ) - Χιλή (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1035
|
Φλουμινένσε - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1036
|
CS Αλαγκοάνο - Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1037
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1038
|
Πουέμπλα - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1363
|
Αλβαράντο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1664
|
Βίλα Εσπανιόλα - Πενιαρόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:06 |
1039
|
Μοντερέι - Νεκάξα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:10 |
1364
|
Τίγκρε - Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:15 |
1040
|
Φορταλέζα - Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
1695
|
9 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Ορένσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ - Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ομάχα - Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Εξουρσιονίστας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1674
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Τούλσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1675
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1676
|
Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
-
|
Σταμπτάουν Αθλέτικ - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:05 |
1041
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:15 |
1042
|
Ροζάριο Σέντραλ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:15 |
1660
|
Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο - 12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1043
|
Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι - DC Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1044
|
Τορόντο - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
1045
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Νάσβιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1635
|
Ρέιντζερς Ντε Τάλκα - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
1648
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1677
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Μέμφις 901 | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:35 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα - Νιου Άμστερνταμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Φόργουορντ Μάντισον - Τουσόν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1046
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1047
|
Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1048
|
Σικάγο Φάιαρ - Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1049
|
Κλαμπ Αμέρικα - Τίγκρες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:10 |
-
|
Αγκροπεκουάριο - Αλμιράντε Μπράουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Νορθ Τέξας - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1678
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1679
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Όστιν Μπολντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1687
|
Τσαλατενάνγκο - Σάντα Τέκλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:35 |
-
|
Σικάγο Χάουζ - Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
ΚΝ Βικτόρια - Βίντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1050
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1372
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Γκουανακαστέκα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1688
|
Ισίντρο Μεταπάν - Γιόκορο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
1696
|
Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:10 |
-
|
Σαν Ντιέγκο 1904 - Καλιφόρνια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:10 |
1051
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Σάντα Λουσία Κοτζ. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1052
|
Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1053
|
Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1054
|
Γουαδαλαχάρα Τσίβας - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1680
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:05 |
-
|
Λος Άντζελες Φορς - Μίσιγκαν Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
1681
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |